Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Matsumi Kanemitsu

Also Known as: Mike Kanemitsu

Born:
Ogden, Utah 1922

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1992

Active in:

  • New York, New York
Share This Page