Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Chee Chin S. Cheung Lee

Also Known as: Chee Chin, Chee Chin Lee, Chee Chin S. Chung Lee

Born:
Hoy Ping, China 1896

Died:
San Francisco, California 1966

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California