Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mac Cosgrove-Davies

Also Known as: Malcolm Cumming Cosgrove-Davies, Malcolm Cosgrove-Davies, Malcolm C. Cosgrove-Davies

Born:
Mount Holly, New Jersey 1957

Active in:

  • Arlington, Virginia