Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Filippo Costaggini

Also Known as: Philippo Costagni, Filippo Costagni, Philippo Costagini, Filippo T. Costaggini, Filippo Costagini

Born:
Rome, Italy 1839

Died:
Upper Falls, Maryland 1904

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • Baltimore, Maryland
  • Washington, District of Columbia