Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John W. Cotton

Also Known as: John Cotton, John Wesley Cotton

Born:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1868

Died:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1931

Active in:

  • Glendale, California