Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mildred Coughlin

Also Known as: Mildred M. Coughlin, Mildred Marion Coughlin

Born:
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 1895

Active in:

  • Roslyn Estates, New York
  • Beverly Hills, California