Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alfred D. Crimi

Also Known as: Alfredo de Giorgio Crimi, Alfredo Digiorgio Crimi, Alfredo Crimi

Born:
San Fratello, Italy 1900

Died:
New York, New York 1994

Active in:

  • New York, New York