Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Vera Andrus

Also Known as: Vera Eugenia Andrus

Born:
Plymouth, Wisconsin 1896

Died:
Rockport, Massachusetts 1979

Active in:

  • Dobbs Ferry, New York