Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rifka Angel

Also Known as: Mrs.Milton Douthat, Rifka Angelovitch, Rifka Douthat, Rifka Angelevich

Born:
Kalvaria, Russia 1899

Died:
New York, New York 1988

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois