Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Johann Mongles Culverhouse

Also Known as: J. M. Culverhouse, Johann Mongels Culverhouse, J. Mongles Culverhouse, Johann M. Culverhouse, Johan Mengels Culverhouse

Born:
Rotterdam, Netherlands 1820

Died:
New York, New York