Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Willard W. Cummings Portrait

Willard W. Cummings

Also Known as: Willard Warren Cummings, Willard Cummings, Bill Cummings

Born:
Old Town, Maine 1915

Died:
Skowhegan, Maine 1975

Photo Caption:
Willard W. Cummings, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001422