Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Kathleen McEnery Cunningham

Also Known as: Mrs.Francis E. Cunningham, Kathleen McEnery, Kathleen McE. Cunningham, Kathleen Cunningham

Born:
Brooklyn, New York 1885

Died:
1971

Active in:

  • Rochester, New York