Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James Cupoli

Also Known as: James Vincent Cupoli, James V. Cupoli, Jim Cupoli

Born:
Columbus, Ohio 1907

Died:
Rockville, Maryland 2002

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia