Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Boris Anisfeldt

Also Known as: Boris Israelevich Anisfeld, Boris Anisfeld, Boris Izrailevic Anisfel'd

Born:
Bieltsy, Russia 1879

Died:
Waterford, Connecticut 1973

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois
  • New York, New York