Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lily Cushing

Also Known as: Lily Dulany Cushing, Mrs.William T. Emmet, Lily Cushing Boyd

Born:
New York, New York 1909

Died:
Fishers Island, New York 1969