Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bernadine Custer

Also Known as: Mrs.A. E. Sharp, Bernadine Custer Sharp, Mrs.Arthur A. Sharp

Born:
Normal, Illinois 1900

Died:
Ludlow, Vermont 1991

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Londonderry, New York