Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Felix Octavius Carr Darley

Also Known as: Felix O. C. Darley, F. O. C. Darley, Felix Octavius Carr Darly

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1822

Died:
Claymont, Delaware 1888