Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James Daugherty

Also Known as: James Henry Daugherty, James H. Daugherty

Born:
Asheville, North Carolina 1887

Died:
Weston, Connecticut 1974

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Westport, Connecticut