Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hebe Daum

Also Known as: Hebe Stackpole, Hebe Daum Stackpole

Born:
Hilversum, Holland 1912

Died:
Novato, California 1993

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California
  • Oakland, California