Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

H. Mallette Dean

Also Known as: Harold Mallett Dean, Mallett Dean

Born:
Spokane, Washington 1907

Died:
San Rafael, California 1975

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California