Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Anthony De Bernardin

Also Known as: Antonio De Bernardin-Burghet, Tony De Bernardin

Born:
San Pietro di Cadore, Italy 1889

Died:
Unity, Pennsylvania 1972