Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jean de Botton

Also Known as: Jean De Botton, Jean Isy de Botton, Jean Philippe De Botton

Born:
Salonika, Greece 1898

Died:
New York, New York 1978

Active in:

  • France