Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph De Camp

Also Known as: Joseph Rodefer De Camp, Joseph R. De Camp

Born:
Cincinnati, Ohio 1858

Died:
Boca Grande, Florida 1923

Active in:

  • Medford, Massachusetts
  • North Haven, Maine