Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edmond C. de Celle

Also Known as: Edmond Carl De Celle, Edmond Carl de Celle, Edmond C. De Celle

Born:
New York, New York 1889

Active in:

  • Mobile, Alabama