Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Marianne Appel

Also Known as: Mrs.Austin Mecklem, Mrs.M. A. Mecklem, Marianne Mecklem, Marianne Harms

Born:
New York, New York 1913

Died:
New York, New York 1988

Active in:

  • Woodstock, New York