Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Désiré-Lucas

Also Known as: Louis Désiré Lucas, Louis Désiré-Lucas, Louis-Marie Désiré-Lucas, Desire-Lucas

Born:
Fort-de-France, Martinique 1869

Died:
Ploaree, Brittany, France 1949