Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Branko Deškovic

Also Known as: Branislav Deskovic, Branko Deskovic, Branko Dechkovitch

Born:
Prucisca, Croatia, Austria-Hungary 1883

Died:
Zagreb, Serbia 1939

Active in:

  • Vienna, Austria
  • Paris, France