Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hilda Deutsch

Also Known as: Hilda V. Deutsch, Hilda Morris

Born:
New York, New York 1911

Died:
Portland, Oregon 1991

Active in:

  • Spokane, Washington