Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sari Dienes

Also Known as: Sari Chylinska von Daivitz, Sari Chylinska

Born:
Debrecen, Hungary 1898

Died:
Stony Point, New York 1992

Active in:

  • New York, New York