Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frances Farrand Dodge

Also Known as: F. Farrand Dodge, Frances F. Dodge

Born:
Lansing, Michigan 1878

Died:
Deep Water Point, Maryland 1969

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Easton, Maryland