Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary de Leftwich Dodge

Also Known as: Mary Lucinda Leftwich, Mary Lucinda de Leftwich, Mary Lucinda de Leftwich Dodge, Mary Lucinda Dodge, Mary Dodge

Born:
Virginia 1838

Died:
Nettuno, Italy 1928

Active in:

  • Paris, France