Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ruger Donoho

Also Known as: Gaines Ruger Donoho, G. Ruger Donoho

Born:
Church Hill, Mississippi 1857

Died:
New York, New York 1916

Active in:

  • East Hampton, New York