Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Katherine S. Dreier

Also Known as: Katherine Sophie Dreier, Katherine Dreier

Born:
Brooklyn, New York 1877

Died:
Milford, Connecticut 1952

Active in:

  • New York, New York