Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Paul Dubois

Also Known as: Paul-Maurice Du Bois, P.-Maurice Du Bois, Paul Maurice Joseph Du Bois, Paul-Maurice Dubois

Born:
Aywaille, Belgium

Died:
Uccle, Belgium 1938