Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Elizabeth Boott Duveneck

Also Known as: Elizabeth Otis Lyman Boott, Elizabeth Boott

Born:
Cambridge, Massachusetts 1846

Died:
Paris, France 1888

Active in:

  • Italy