Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Franz Dvorák

Also Known as: Frank A. Dvorak, Franz Dvorak, Dworak Franz, František Brunner-Dvorák

Born:
Prelouc, Austria 1862

Died:
London, England 1927

Active in:

  • France