Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

H. Anthony Dyer

Also Known as: Hezekiah Dyer, Hezekiah Anthony Dyer, Col.H. Anthony Dyer

Born:
Providence, Rhode Island 1872

Died:
Providence, Rhode Island 1943