Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Friedel Dzubas

Also Known as: Friedebald Alfred Dzubas, Fred Martin, Frank Durban

Born:
Berlin, Germany 1915

Died:
Newton, Massachusetts 1994

Active in:

  • New York, New York