Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

José Echena

Also Known as: Jose Echena, José Echenaguisía, José Echenaguisía Errazquin, José Echenagusía

Born:
Fuenterrabia, Guipuzcoa, Spain 1845

Died:
Rome, Italy 1909

Active in:

  • Madrid, Spain