Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Francis William Edmonds

Also Known as: Francis Henry William Edmonds, Francis W. Edmonds, E. F. Williams, Francis William Edmunds

Born:
Hudson, New York 1806

Died:
Bronxville, New York 1863

Active in:

  • New York, New York