Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Auguste Edouart

Also Known as: Augustin Amant Constant Fidele Edouart, Augustin Amanat Constance Fidele Edouart, Augustin Edouart

Born:
Dunquerque, France 1788

Died:
Quines, France 1861