Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John Adams Elder

Also Known as: John Elder, John A. Elder, J. A. Elder

Born:
Fredericksburg, Virginia 1833

Died:
Fredericksburg, Virginia 1895

Active in:

  • New York, New York