Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sallie Curb Arnold

Also Known as: Sallie McAllister Curb Arnold, Sallie Curb

Born:
Alabama 1880

Died:
Annandale, Virginia 1982

Active in:

  • Jacksonville, Alabama