Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry Evans

Also Known as: Henry Herman Evans, Henry H. Evans

Born:
Superior, Wisconsin 1918

Died:
Saint Helena, California 1990

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California