Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eyre de Lanux

Also Known as: Elizabeth Eyre, Eyre de Lanux, Elizabeth de Lanux, Elizabeth Eyre de Lanux, Eyre De Lanux

Born:
Johnstown, Pennsylvania 1894

Died:
New York, New York 1996

Active in:

  • Paris, France