Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Paolo Farinati

Also Known as: Paulo Farinato, Paolo Farinato, Paolo Faranatti, Paulus Fernatus

Born:
Verona, Veneto, Italy 1524

Died:
Verona, Veneto, Italy 1606