Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Remo Farruggio

Also Known as: Remo Michael Farruggio, Remo Farrugio, Remo M. Farruggio

Born:
Palermo, Italy 1904

Died:
Provincetown, Massachusetts 1981