Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Herbert W. Faulkner

Also Known as: Herbert Waldron Faulkner, H. W. Faulkner

Born:
Stamford, Connecticut 1860

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1940

Active in:

  • Washington, Connecticut