Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Kady B. Faulkner

Also Known as: Kady Faulkner, Katherine Burnap Faulkner

Born:
Syracuse, New York 1901

Died:
Kenosha, Wisconsin 1977

Active in:

  • Lincoln, Nebraska