Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edythe Ferris

Also Known as: Edythe Fisher, Mrs.Raymond H. Ferris, Edyth Ferris

Born:
Riverton, New Jersey 1897

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1995

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania